Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

CHAMPIONS

2022

2022 U 16 U 15 U 14 U 13 U 12 U 11 U 10 U 09 U 08

CHAMPIONS

sevilla

sevilla c.f.

U.D. Poblense

u.d. poblense

Valencia C.F.

valencia c.f.

P.E. Sant Jordi

p.e. sant jordi

Liverpool F.C.

liverpool f.c.

real madrid

real madrid

C.F. Cracks

c.f. cracks

Llevant Academy

llevant academy

A.D. Penya Arrabal

a.d. penya arrabal

subcampeon

SUBCHAMPIONS

U.D. Mahón

u.d. mahón

C.D. Margaritense

c.d. margaritense

C.F. Torre Levante

c.f. torrelevante

C.E. Constancia

c.e. constancia

R.C.D. Mallorca

r.c.d. mallorca

C.D. Atco. Baleares

c.d. atco. baleares

Llevant Academy

llevant academy

C.D. San Cayetano

c.d. san cayetano

Seleccion Pla de Mallorca

selección pla de mallorca

mejor jugador

BEST PLAYER

Sevilla F.C.

luis medina jimenez

 
U.D. Poblense

quim quetglas

Valencia C.F.

jaume durán

C.E. Constancia

xavier oliver

Liverpool F.C.

zak coxon

real madrid

marcos carrasco cristobal

C.F. Cracks

marcos carrasco cristobal

Llevant Academy

xavi cabanellas alfaro

Seleccion Pla de Mallorca

izán fernández

mejor portero

BEST GOALKEEPER

U.D. Mahón

jose manuel calero garcía

 
   
 

 

 
 

 

 

mejor entrenador

BEST TRAINER

U.D. Poblense

francisco josé fornes

 
C.F. Torre Levante

alejandro jarque

P.E. Sant Jordi

martin monroy


Liverpool F.C.

philip charnock


Real Madrid C.F.

alvaro lópez

C.F. Cracks

guillemo rafael fernández

 

C.D. San Cayetano
img 20211128 wa00102

borja galatas

 

Seleccion Pla de Mallorca

antoni figueroa

 

mejor arbitro

BEST REFEREE

JESÚS BESINI

GUILLEM CRESPI

             

2019

U 19 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
R.C.D. Mallorca

r.c.d. mallorca

Barcelona Training Academy

barcelona training academy

C.F. Sporting de Mahón

albert sastre

Barcelona Training Academy

casper berggren

Barcelona Training Academy

vicent gilabert

U 16 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
Sevilla F.C.

sevilla c.f.

Fundació Terrassa FC 1906

Fundació Terrassa FC 1906

Fundació Terrassa FC 1906

eric tompkins clares

L.E.F. de Puerto Rico

arian gonzales romero


U 15 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
S.C.R. Peña Deportiva

s.c.r. peña deportiva

Juventud U.D. Son Oliva

juventud u.d. son oliva

S.C.R. Peña Deportiva

oliver ortiz worsell

S.C.R. Peña Deportiva

christian torrelavid moreno

S.C.R. Peña Deportiva

adrián socias leschanz

U 14 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
Inter de Milan

inter de milán

C.D. Atco. Baleares

c.d. atco. baleares

Inter de Milan

tommaso ricordi

Inter de Milan

francesco bonardi

Inter de Milan

cristian chivu

U 13 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
C.F. Torre Levante

c.f. torrelevante

C.F. Patronato

c.f. patronato

C.F. Torre Levante

hugo pinilla sepúlveda

C.D. Atco. Baleares
img 10 x 15

adrián martínez

C.F. Torre Levante

alejandro marque martínez

U 12 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
Real Madrid C.F.

real madrid

Elite Academy

elite academy

Real Madrid C.F.
roberto iniesta

roberto iniesta

Real Madrid C.F.
img aaron gomez

aaron gómez

Real Madrid C.F.

juan carlos duque gancedo

U 11 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
U.E. Alcúdia

u.e. alcúdia

C.E. Alaior

c.e. alaior

U.E. Alcúdia

gianfranco arrigoni dalto

U.E. Alcúdia

jordi garcias alcover

U.E. Alcúdia

andrés gutierrez estrada

U 10 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
U.E. Alcúdia

u.e. alcúdia

C.D. Cide

c.d. cide

U.E. Alcúdia

aitor sanchez de la cruz

C.D. Cide
marc negre bonnin

marc negre bonnin

C.D. Cide
lucas

lucas ferrer forteza-rey

U 09 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
C.E. Xilvar

c.e. xilvar

C.F. Sporting de Mahón

c.f. sporting de mahón

C.E. Xilvar
scan0006

toni ribot ramón

C.F. Sporting de Mahón
img dsc08659

alberto moya izquierdo

C.E. Xilvar
img 20190401192913

pere antoni llovera

U 08 Results
subcampeon mejor jugador mejor portero mejor entrenador
U.D. Poblense

u.d. poblense

C.D. Binissalem

c.d. binissalem

C.D. Binissalem

aleix bestard alorda

U.D. Poblense
lluc arrom

lluc arrom horrach

U.D. Poblense
xesc bennassar

francesc bennassar bauza

SPONSORS

ffib
fef
cafib
fef

escudo sta.margalida

COLABORADORES